JO8-1
Joris Brok
Wik Cremers
Jens Fijneman
Eryk Galko
Laith Hamdan (alleen trainen)
Olivier Klaassen
Stan Matthews
Siem Verdijk
Stijn Veugen
Trainers: Camiel Fijneman, Pim Verdijk
.
JO8-2
Mert Barlas
Finn Bekkers
Liv van der Horst
Pieter Koppens
Max Nijhuis
Cas Peeters
Quirijn den Rooijen
Thomas Willems
Trainers: Tim Nijhuis, Luuk Peeters, Jan-Willem ter Horst
.
JO8-3
Merijn Gits
Lex van Ginneken
Luuk Stoppels
Daniel Silva
Enzo Verdaat
Quinn Otter
Timo van Rooij
Rik Steding
Trainers: Bob Gits, Bas van Ginneken
.
JO9-1
Mousa Ahmed
Mohammad Alaliwi
Rafael Ameerali
Ilya Blaas
Kay Dillen
Chris Ermers
Florian Radstake
Youp Rikers
Trainers: Wouter Dillen, Robert Ermers
.
JO9-2
Ravi Beijer
Jilte Bomer
Jasper van Geel
Maoxiang Ni
Pepijn Schoots
Bram van der Steen
Seb Stoppels
Thomas van Wierst
Trainers: Maurits Stoppels, Pieter van Wierst
.
JO9-3
Taim Al Ashi
Maxime Berendsen
Julian Merry
Dex Peters
Willem Relker
Tuur van Rooij
Maurice Rooijackers
Elliot Scholey
Joey van Weert
Trainers: Rens Peters, Maarten van Rooij
.
JO9-4
Luna van Baar
Miguel Diamante Viana
Mena Leemans
Julian Palero
Bo Verhoeven
Liam Veth
Luka Vidojkovic
Julia van Vlierden
Daniek Bisschop
Trainers: Jasper Verhoeven, Jasper Veth, Vojkan Vidojkovic – Leiders: Maurice van Baar, John Bisschop
.
JO10-1
Huub van den Bogaard
Lars Fastabend
Kas Heijen
Melvin
Thijs Verhoeven
Max Veugen
Juul Weijers
Ties Willems
Trainers: Kees Verhoeven, Rob Veugen
.
JO10-2
Jagruth Abbadi
Sven Cornelissen
Klaas Derijck
Tom van Dongen
Pim Kersten
Elio de Majo
Ingo Picavet
Ben Roosdorp
Joe Verhoog
Trainers: Roelant Derijck, Bob Kersten
.
JO10-3
Ben Amadu
Benjamin van Asten
Romeijn van Doorn
Lucas Hajer
Eero Hakonen
Stef van Kruijsdijk
Luuk van der Marel
Laurens Prins
Sebastiaan Vermeer
Trainers: Ronald van Doorn, Finn van Heur
.
JO11-1
Joshua Ameerali
Reinier Liem
Thom van Lieshout
Lukas Meyer
Juul van Oorschot
Daan van Rooij
Joep van Runnard Heimel
Semen Sigaev
Vince Welbers
Trainers: Koen van Oorschot, Ruud van Lieshout en Martijn Welbers
.
JO11-2
Mila Bomer
Tijmen Bussing
Sjoerd Heitlager
Steijn Jacobs
Sep van der Linden
Lucas Meijs
Tijl Olijdam
Floris Relker
Barrie Teunissen
Xavi Zwanenburg
Trainers: Zen Borgers, Sander Borgers
.
JO11-3
Alex ter Bogt
Manuel van Brussel da Silva
Lina Dimou
Luuk Geurden
Mathijs
Luc Lammers
Sven Leijten (alleen trainen)
Teun Linsen
Jack Polman (alleen trainen)
Victor van Pomeren
Kaj Seyfarth
Thijmen Verdonk
Trainers: Jan Willem Linsen
.
JO12-1
Chris Alkema
Bart van Beek
Sjors Claassen
Gijs van der Heijden
Thije Ijzermans
Matisse Manders
Senne Reneman
Nilan Saelman
Tygo Verhagen
Roek de Winkel
Lewis Zwanenburg
Trainers: Jasper Gevers, Fin van den Hoogen, Jan Senders
.
JO12-2
Yahya Aldabbas
Gijs Derijck
Chiel Hoekman
Mika van der Horst
Seth Noten
Jens ter Plegt (alleen trainen)
Michel Rooijackers
Alec Sanders
Julian Stoker
Tijl Vlaanderen
Arne van Zelst
Trainers: Humphrey Huliselan, Maarten van Zelst, Janique Zweers (do)
.
JO12-3
Leandro Abbasi
Luan Ahmeti
Stijn Buijtels
Bram van Cleef
Johan van Esch
Ewan Groote
Wytze Hendriks
Neill Hendrikx
Taro Leemans
Siem de Rooij
Trainers: Marcel Buijtels, Alfred Groote
.
JO12-4
Alicia Booij Lieuwes
Tijmen van Doorne
Justin Floris
Mahmoud Hamdan (alleen trainen)
Iris Huijbens
Obeed Maalim
Yaya Misenga
Maxim Relker
Marcel Rooijackers
Roos Teunissen
Selman Yaman
Trainer: Dave van Weert
.
JO13-1
Finn van Albada
Stijn van Ast
Pepijn van den Berg
Kirill Blaas (K)
Chris van den Boom
Mats Claassen
Tom van Duursen
Jelco van Gulik
Dries van Hal
Sidney
Joeri van der Linden
Imre Mulder
Junxiang Ni
Gijs Weijers
Casper Wessels
Hein Willems
Trainers: Paul van Hal, Bart Mulder
.
JO13-2
Salah Alaliwi
Bram Beckers
Lars Bekkers
Giovanni van Breemen
Nathaniel Bruin
Tim van Dongen
Thijmen Hajer
Roaa Hamdan (alleen trainen)
Lucas Hooijen
Thomas ten Keersten
Marieke Lenaerts
Jaron Oele
Tom de Rooij
Joris Umans
Driek Vermeer
Trainers: Dirk Jan Vermeer, Jeroen van Dongen
.
JO14-1
Thijmen van den Berg
Mats Claassen
Rens van Dijken
Luuk van den Dungen
Mark van der Heijden
Thijmen Hessels
Viktor Isaksson
Daan Jurgens
Quint
Sjors Meuleman
Raf Polak
Luca Reneman
Ruben van der Werf
Jordy Wullems
Trainers: Stefan van den Dungen, Pieter van der Heijden, Martien Meuleman
.
JO14-2
Thomas Allen
Maximus Ameerali
Thomas Assinck
Kaya Borgers
Joep van Eeten
Jesse Jansen
Luc Koppelmans
Marwaan Maalim
Boris Rooijakkers
Hugo van Runnard Heimel
Tijl Senden
Casper Verdonschot
Mathijs Wouters
Trainers: Stefford Ameerali, Sanders Borgers, Ralf Jansen
.
JO15-1
Jens Bastings
Rick Beckers
Maxim Bloemen
Okke Boersma
Youri van den Boom
Jensen Kemps
Quentin Kemps
Tim Lenaerts
Avon Nieuwland
John Nouwens
Jean Nouwens
Daan Reichert
Mark Strijb
Noah Tinge
Lucas van Weert (K)
Trainers: Mark Heller, Levin Lenaerts
.
JO15-2
Pepijn van den Akker
Erik-Jan Aelberts
Björn van Bakel
Stijn Beckers
Swabarna Chaudhuri
Tijn van Gogh
Joost Heijman
Robin van Horrik
Stan van Leest
Jeroen Merkelback
Ted Segers
Quinten Vermeire
Bram Weijers
?
?
Trainers: Gerald van Leest, Willem Weijers
.
JO17-1
Hein de Brouwer
Stef Brouwers
Max ten Hoeve
Niels van Hout
Eren Kaya
Rens Kuypers
Jerom Mekes
Melle Mulder
Stan van Oorschot
Loran Saelman
Wouter van der Stap
Arnout Straathof
Jasper Strik
Safe Thong Saen
Guy Veeke
Rens van der Vorst
Trainers: Lars Mobach, Frank van Oorschot, Fred van der Vorst
.
JO17-2
Joris Bolt
Zen Borgers
Luuk van Buul
Teun Daamen
Stijn van Eeten
Matthijs van Esch
Jelle Hessels
Joris Koppens
Max de Kruijf
Lars Meuleman
Igo Minnaar
Zachariya Mohamed
Sam Rokebrand
Oliver Slack
Fabiano Thaens
Rik Wijlaars (K)
Trainers: Jan van Hirtum, Sander Borgers, Dave Daamen
.
O19-1
Robin Arts
Vincent Beltman
Jasper Gevers
Jespen Haak
Fin van den Hoogen
Lucas Jansen
Eray Kaya
Xander Olislaegers
Jasper van Rooij
Mex Schoenmaker
Rinck Schoneveld
Tijmen Schoneveld (K)
Tijn Stikkelbroeck
Broer Terburg
Cas Vermeer
Trainers: Max Gubbens, Stan van der Heiden
.
O19-2
Boris de Brouwer
Luuk Daamen
Florian Duijvelaar
Bart van Gogh
Jochem Hilbrands
Martijn Hofman
Timo van Horrik
Peppe Kumar
Tomas Mikkers
Tom van den Nieuwenhof (K)
Paul van Nijnatten
Fabian Otten
David Otto
Bas Royakkers
Luciano van Schaik
Jan Senders
Nick van der Sluis
Federico Thaens
Lennard Vader
Trainers: Ruud Driesen, Roel de Greef, Michiel Willems
.
O19-3
Nico Douben
Koen van Gogh
Rick de Jonge
Luke van de Looij
Mohamed Maalim
Misha Peeters
Robin Singels
Jort Smans
Dean Sprengers
Reese Strijb
Sam Sutmuller
Michel Tjonfo
Ivo Vervloedt
Trainers: Victor de Jonge, Martien Peeters, René Sprengers